Published February 9, 2026 · Updated September 5, 2026 · By Chris Nevada, Nevada Real Estate Group · NV License S.181401
Las Vegas or Henderson is the first decision most relocating buyers make, and it is the one they make with the least information. From the freeway the two cities look like one carpet of stucco roofs. On the ground they have different mayors, different police departments, different school clusters, different price tags, and, as the two agents in the video above will tell you, different answers to the question "where should my family be in five years?"
The video is a conversation between Daniel and Ray, two agents on our team. Ray has sold homes here for a little over 16 years, starting right before the 2007 crash, after moving from Seattle because a friend had bought a 3,000-square-foot house for under $200,000. He raised two kids in Henderson, so he tells you up front which way he leans. Daniel plays the skeptic and brings the statistics. This guide is the written version of that conversation with the market sample dated September 5, 2026 and the decision guidance reviewed October 16, plus the parts of the comparison that do not fit in 21 minutes: closed-sale medians by city and ZIP code, property tax rates, HOA and SID costs, and the address-specific school checks that should accompany any shortlist.
Across the 9,600+ closings Nevada Real Estate Group has represented, this is the conversation we have every week. Here is how it goes.
Choose between Las Vegas and Henderson by comparing actual homes against the same budget, commute and property requirements. Our 90-day MLS sample ending September 5, 2026 had a higher Henderson median, but it does not measure the premium for an identical house. Verify school assignments, association fees and parcel taxes separately. Neither a city name nor a ZIP code establishes the right home for you.
- The September 5 MLS sample showed medians of $488,875 in Henderson and $435,469 in Las Vegas.
- Those city-field medians describe different property mixes, not matched-home prices.
- Use the actual address for school assignment, police information, taxes and commute checks.
- CCSD Open Enrollment exists; availability and approval depend on its rules.
- Compare two complete housing budgets before choosing a city.
What Does the Video Above Cover, and Who Is Talking?
The video runs 21 minutes and 22 seconds and was published on September 5, 2026 on the Nevada Real Estate Group YouTube channel. Daniel hosts. Ray is the 16-year veteran who moved his family to Henderson when his kids were 8 and 12, sent them to Lake Mead Christian Academy and Del Webb Middle School, then watched his son go to Bishop Gorman in Las Vegas and his daughter play sports against Liberty and Coronado. That biography matters because the video's answer to "Las Vegas or Henderson" is openly biased toward Henderson, and Ray says so.
If you want to jump to a specific argument, these are the chapters.
| Timestamp | Episode topic | What this guide verifies |
|---|---|---|
| 03:31 | Safety discussion | Use comparable official records; no blanket safety ranking |
| 05:57 | Value for money | Compare actual property features and costs |
| 07:21 | Henderson price premium | City medians are not matched-home premiums |
| 09:32 | Schools | Check address, school year and official reports |
| 11:00 | 89052 and enrollment | ZIP does not establish assignment; Open Enrollment exists |
| 14:52 | Commuting | Test your route at your actual travel time |
| 16:12 | Amenities | Map destinations you expect to use |
| 19:44 | Choosing an area | Your requirements determine the shortlist |
How Do Home Prices Compare in Las Vegas vs Henderson in 2026?

Ray's number in the video is a 10% to 25% premium for Henderson, or $40,000 to $100,000 on a like-for-like house. The MLS backs him up. According to our analysis of Las Vegas REALTORS MLS data via Repliers, in the 90 days ending September 5, 2026 Henderson recorded 998 closed residential sales at a median of $488,875, while Las Vegas recorded 3,043 at a median of $435,469. That is a $53,406 gap, or 12.3%. On the listing side, Henderson had 2,602 active listings at a $540,100 median asking price against 9,024 in Las Vegas at $465,714, so the premium is holding on what sellers want, not just on what buyers paid.
The two cities also move at different speeds. Henderson's closed sales took a median 34 days on market this summer; Las Vegas took 28. That is the opposite of what the "Henderson is hotter" story predicts, and it is a useful correction: Henderson's higher prices mean a thinner buyer pool at any given address, so well-priced Las Vegas homes in the $400,000s move faster than $550,000 Henderson homes. Browse current Henderson homes for sale and Las Vegas homes for sale side by side and you will see it in the days-on-market column.
| Measure | Las Vegas | Henderson |
|---|---|---|
| Closed sales (90 days) | 3,043 | 998 |
| Median closed price | $435,469 | $488,875 |
| Average closed price | $555,988 | $670,822 |
| Median days on market (closed) | 28 | 34 |
| Active listings | 9,024 | 2,602 |
| Median asking price (active) | $465,714 | $540,100 |
| Typical 2-bedroom rent | $1,550 to $1,850 per month | $1,750 to $2,100 per month |
Two cautions on the table. "Las Vegas" in the MLS includes the unincorporated Clark County neighborhoods that carry a Las Vegas mailing address, which is most of Summerlin, Spring Valley, Enterprise, and the Southwest, so the city figure blends $300,000 condos near UNLV with $3 million homes in The Ridges. And the average is far above the median in both cities because the luxury tail is long: Henderson's $670,822 average is pulled up by MacDonald Highlands and Lake Las Vegas, Las Vegas's $555,988 by Summerlin's guard-gated villages. Compare medians, not averages, when you are deciding where your budget goes further.
Renters see the same gap. A standard two-bedroom runs about $200 to $300 more per month in Henderson than an equivalent unit in Las Vegas, which is the 10% to 15% premium landlords know they can charge for the school zones and the crime statistics.
Does a Higher City Median Mean the Same Home Costs More?
The episode describes a possible Henderson premium, but a city median cannot establish what one otherwise identical house costs across the boundary. Our September sample includes different ages, sizes, lots, attached homes, detached homes and locations. It also uses the MLS city field: a Las Vegas postal address can be in unincorporated Clark County. Treat the $53,406 median difference as context for where to investigate, not a surcharge to add to every Henderson home.
Make a useful comparison by matching the features you would actually buy. Start with property type, interior area, bedroom and bathroom count, construction age, lot usability and condition. Then review garage configuration, stairs, outdoor shade, pool condition and the work needed immediately after closing. A renovated smaller home and an unfinished larger home can reverse order once your repair allowance is included. The new construction versus resale guide explains this same comparison for builder inventory.
In Green Valley Ranch, Seven Hills, Inspirada and Cadence, compare the specific association and home features rather than assigning one premium to Henderson. Apply the identical method to Summerlin, Skye Canyon and the Southwest. These are places to investigate, not a ranking of who belongs in each area. For a wider starting list, see the Las Vegas suburbs guide; its July 2026 inventory table is a historical snapshot, and a broad ranking cannot replace the address-level checks here.
Ask for recent closed comparables close to each finalist, explain the adjustments and retain a date on the analysis. A listing price is a seller's request; a closed comparable shows an actual transaction but still needs a condition and timing check. Neither alone proves future appreciation. If the comparable set is thin, acknowledge that uncertainty instead of attaching a precise percentage to a city name.
Where Do You Get More for Your Money: Cadence, Inspirada, or the Northwest?
The city-level medians hide the neighborhood answer, so here is the same 90-day window by ZIP code, using the areas the video names. According to our analysis of Las Vegas REALTORS MLS data via Repliers, the two Henderson growth ZIPs Ray describes as having "rooted up overnight" are still the value play inside Henderson, and North Las Vegas is the value play in the whole valley.
| Area | Closed sales | Median closed price | Active listings | Median asking price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 89011 Cadence, Henderson | 210 | $464,995 | 714 | $530,235 |
| 89044 Inspirada, Henderson | 163 | $520,000 | 269 | $555,000 |
| 89052 — Green Valley South and Anthem, Henderson | 136 | $635,000 | 380 | $675,000 |
| 89135 Summerlin South, Las Vegas | 113 | $825,000 | 311 | $898,100 |
| North Las Vegas, all ZIPs | 501 | $415,000 | 1,123 | $425,000 |
Read these as dated community samples. They are not matched-home valuations, and a planned resort does not establish future appreciation. Price, supply and property mix can change between this research window and your search. Compare currently available addresses and recent closed comparables before deciding whether Cadence, Inspirada, the Northwest or Summerlin fits your requirements. Save the selection criteria and date so a later comparison uses the same method.
How Do Safety and Crime Compare Between Las Vegas and Henderson?

The video contains a broad city comparison. This guide does not substantiate its four-times claim and does not use it to label either city or a neighborhood safe or unsafe. Police service areas and city limits are different geographies. Comparing different reporting periods, offense definitions or populations produces a misleading ratio even when both underlying counts are real.
According to LVMPD's statistics resources, its official reports and crime-map tools provide ways to inspect reported activity. Start with the agency serving the actual address. For a Henderson address, use the Henderson Police Department and its published information. Record the geographic coverage, date range, offense category and whether the figure is a count or a population-based rate. Reported incidents also have reporting and update limitations; a blank map is not a promise that nothing happened.
The practical buyer task is to investigate the specific location. Visit at times that match how you would use the property, check lighting and building access, and review any association's actual security services. A gate does not guarantee a safety outcome. If you have questions about an incident, ask the responsible agency rather than relying on an anecdote or a social-media ranking.
Use the same research method for every shortlisted address and make your own decision from the records. We can help identify the jurisdiction and assemble property information; we do not select neighborhoods based on residents' demographic characteristics or promise that one area eliminates risk.
What Do Out-of-State Buyers Misunderstand About Las Vegas Outside the Strip?
A Las Vegas mailing address, the incorporated City of Las Vegas and the wider valley are not interchangeable. That distinction matters when you research taxes, public services and travel. Clark County's jurisdiction map is a useful starting point, followed by the actual parcel record. Do not infer the governing city from a listing headline alone.
An effective first visit includes several property types and locations. You might compare a home near Downtown Summerlin, a property in Lone Mountain, a Southwest Las Vegas home and a Henderson alternative. Choose those stops because they meet your budget and feature requirements, then record the differences. A tour built only around attractions can miss the parking, errands and maintenance tasks that shape ordinary days.
Ray's recollection of moving here 16 years ago is useful personal context, not evidence that households should be limited to the areas he preferred. Housing choices and individual needs vary within every city. Our new-construction hub helps identify current builder inventory, while existing homes offer a separate set of layouts, lot sizes and condition questions.
Before crossing a location off your list, distinguish a missing property feature from an assumption about the area. If a home is unsuitable because it has stairs, an excessive commute or an unworkable monthly cost, record that reason. The same clear criteria should apply to each address on both sides of the municipal boundary.
How Do Schools Compare in Las Vegas vs Henderson?
Research the assigned school and the programs you need rather than declaring one city better. According to CCSD's zoning resources, school assignments can be checked by address; select the relevant school year. Then review the Nevada Report Card for the specific campus and reporting year. A ZIP code, nearby school building or community name does not establish assignment.
A practical school checklist includes the program you are seeking, grade levels served, enrollment requirements, transportation, daily schedule and any application deadlines. If a program or service is essential, confirm it directly with the district or school before making a housing decision. Ratings summarize selected measures; they are not a complete description of a child's experience, and we do not infer the quality of an entire neighborhood from a school score.
Both Las Vegas and Henderson offer addresses to investigate using this method. Review public-school reports consistently across the shortlist. If you are considering a private school, obtain its admission terms, tuition and transportation information separately; a nearby home does not confer admission. In the episode, Ray describes his own children's schooling. That is his experience rather than a comparative study of the two cities.
Keep the housing decision and enrollment decision connected but distinct. Request current assignment information, document any transfer or application approval, and test the actual trip. Do not pay a premium solely because a listing says it is near a particular campus. Ask how the plan would work if a requested transfer were unavailable or a boundary changed in a later school year.
Does an 89052 Address Guarantee a Particular School?

No. A postal ZIP code is not an attendance boundary. The episode discusses Coronado and other Henderson schools, but buyers should check the exact home address rather than assume that every home in 89052 has the same assignment. A listing's school field is a starting point for verification, not district approval.
Correction to the episode and earlier guide: CCSD has an Open Enrollment process for 2026–27. According to its official school-choice guidance, Open Enrollment is the name replacing Change of School Assignment. Open Enrollment does not mean an unrestricted choice of any campus: eligibility, available capacity, application windows and approval matter. We are not representing an application window as currently open; check the district's current instructions for your intended year.
Our MLS research recorded 136 closings in ZIP 89052 at a $635,000 median during the 90 days ending September 5, 2026, with 380 active listings at a $675,000 median asking price on the snapshot date. Those figures describe the property sample. They do not prove that school zoning caused the difference from other areas, that every property shares a zone, or that a purchase guarantees enrollment.
For a finalist, save the district lookup, confirm any essential program directly and document the travel plan. Review the home on its own condition, cost and suitability as well. If the property only works with a hoped-for school transfer, resolve that uncertainty before treating the address as a solution.
What Does Daily Life Feel Like in Las Vegas Versus Henderson?
The useful comparison is an ordinary day, not a generalized personality for a city. Build a short list of destinations you use repeatedly: workplace, grocery store, health appointments, activities and any care or school locations. Map the actual addresses from each candidate home. A place that feels convenient during a midday showing may work differently during your regular schedule.
Use visits to answer property questions as well as travel questions. Where would deliveries arrive? How does parking work when you have visitors? Is outdoor space usable at the times you expect to spend there? Which maintenance tasks belong to the owner and which to an association? These details can matter more than whether a listing's city field says Las Vegas or Henderson.
For public facilities, check the City of Henderson parks and recreation resources and the City of Las Vegas parks resources. Confirm the facility, hours and any access charge rather than assuming an advertised amenity is included in homeownership. Private community facilities may have a separate eligibility or fee structure.
The episode's comments about daily life reflect the speakers' preferences. Use them to generate questions, then evaluate those questions for yourself. A quiet outdoor area, walkable errand or nearby event venue can be important to any buyer. We ask what you want to do and what the property must provide, without assigning those preferences based on age or household composition.
How Do Commutes and Traffic Compare Between Henderson and Las Vegas?
There is no reliable citywide promise of a 15-minute trip to the Strip. Henderson and Las Vegas each cover many origins, and a destination such as the airport or a resort has a specific entrance and parking arrangement. Compare door-to-door travel from the actual homes, including the part after you leave the freeway.
Record at least a typical workday departure and return journey at the times you will travel. If your schedule changes, test that shift as well. Add school or care stops when relevant, and distinguish a navigation estimate from a trip you actually drove. A route tested once without an event or construction delay should not be described as a dependable worst-case time.
Use Nevada 511 for current road conditions and the Regional Transportation Commission for route and schedule information. If transit is part of your plan, check the entire trip: walk to the stop, service frequency, transfers, last service and the return journey. Do not select a city on the assumption that every address has the same transit access.
For your comparison worksheet, keep both minutes and practical consequences. An extra trip may add parking costs, vehicle use or an earlier departure. A shorter commute may be worth a higher housing payment to you, but the tradeoff should be explicit. Use the same destination and departure times for each finalist, and rerun the check if your workplace or expected schedule changes.
Which City Has Better Entertainment and Amenities?

List the places you expect to visit regularly, then compare access from each home. The Strip, Downtown Summerlin, Water Street, sports venues, trailheads and neighborhood recreation centers serve different activities. Their value to you depends on use, travel time, parking and cost rather than a citywide winner.
The episode names several resorts and entertainment destinations. A nearby planned project can be interesting to watch, but announced construction is not a guaranteed opening date or evidence of future home appreciation. A housing budget should work with the amenities that exist and are accessible now; treat a proposed addition as uncertain until its details are confirmed.
For private amenities, ask whether you are paying for access through association dues, a separate membership or individual visits. Check operating rules and availability. A community pool advertised in a listing may have hours or seasonal restrictions, and a public trail near the neighborhood does not necessarily have a convenient entrance from the home. Visit the route rather than relying on the map's straight-line distance.
Compare frequency honestly. A destination you visit weekly deserves more weight than one you expect to use once a year. Put recurring membership and parking charges in the budget worksheet and retain an alternative if the activity changes. This keeps an appealing amenity from overshadowing a house that is otherwise unsuitable for your day-to-day needs.
What Are the Tax, HOA, and SID Differences Between Las Vegas and Henderson?
Compare the actual parcel bills and association documents. According to the Clark County Assessor's explanation, assessed value is 35% of taxable value; purchase price is not the taxable-value input. The applicable district rate and any abatement affect the bill. A $500,000 asking price therefore does not establish either the tax charge or the savings between two cities.
Obtain the current tax statement and ask the lender how its escrow estimate treats the property. Check any owner-occupancy paperwork and new-construction assessment questions directly with the county. A historical owner's bill is useful evidence, but it is not a guarantee of what a new buyer will pay. Keep taxes separate from insurance and association fees in your comparison.
For HOA costs, identify every applicable association and obtain its adopted budget, current dues and known special assessments. Our Summerlin HOA worksheet shows how a lower headline fee can coexist with a higher combined cost. Apply the same method to a Henderson home rather than assuming one city always costs less to carry.
A special improvement district or local improvement district assessment is another distinct line. According to Assessment Management Group, payment schedules and payoff terms must be checked for the assessment, including possible prepayment charges. Confirm whether the sale agreement leaves the assessment with the buyer or provides for a payoff. Do not count the entire payoff as a monthly expense, and do not assume a mortgage tax estimate includes a separate assessment bill.
Nevada's lack of a personal state income tax applies on both sides of the city boundary. It does not eliminate federal taxes or resolve tax obligations connected with another state. Review your own move with an appropriate tax professional rather than using a generic savings estimate as part of a housing qualification.
Which Property Requirements Should Decide Your Shortlist?
Use the same written requirements for both cities. A productive shortlist starts with your payment limit, property needs and essential destinations. Decide which requirements are non-negotiable and which are preferences before touring, so the most polished listing does not change the rules halfway through the search.
This is an original two-address decision worksheet. It does not rank cities or assign a neighborhood to a demographic group. Start with one available home from each area that meets the same initial price and property criteria. Fill in verified numbers and document anything still unknown.
| Decision line | What to record for Home A and Home B | Evidence to keep |
|---|---|---|
| Monthly housing | Mortgage, parcel taxes, insurance, every HOA and SID installment | Dated lender estimate, insurance quote and bills |
| Cash required | Remaining cash to close, immediate work and separate savings buffer | Deposit/credit reconciliation and repair estimates |
| Travel | Same destinations, departure times, parking and return trip | Dated route observations |
| Property fit | Layout, stairs, lot usability, storage, maintenance and condition | Tour notes, disclosures and inspection |
| School or program needs | Address assignment and any required application approval | Official lookup and school confirmation |
| Amenities | Actual use, access rules, hours and added charges | Current facility or association information |
| Uncertainty | Unverified costs, pending approvals and possible timing changes | Named next step and person responsible |
Do not turn a missing input into a zero. If insurance has not been quoted or an assessment statement is missing, write “unverified” and resolve it before comparing totals. Otherwise the less-documented home can look artificially less expensive. Keep the dates with your evidence: loan pricing, inventory and association budgets can change while you search.
Once both columns are complete, describe the tradeoff in one sentence. For example, one home may cost less monthly but require more immediate repair work; another may fit the preferred layout but add a longer work trip. That conclusion is more useful than “Henderson wins” or “Las Vegas wins.” Use the result to choose a home or to improve the next pair of candidates.
What Is the Best Question to Ask Before Choosing Where to Live?
Ask what your home needs to support over the next five years. The episode's closing question is useful because it shifts attention from a city's reputation to your actual plans. A change in work location, travel frequency, household space needs or maintenance capacity can affect which property is practical. Those possibilities belong in the comparison before you make a commitment.
Write a base case and one plausible change. In the base case, use your current expected income, travel and property requirements. In the alternative, change one thing that could materially affect the home: a different work schedule, a new space requirement or a shorter-than-expected ownership period. Do not assume appreciation will rescue a budget that only works under ideal conditions.
Then test the shortlist. Tour the property, drive the relevant journeys, review the association documents and investigate the unknown cost lines. Bring the same questions to each location. If the result is close, another visit at a different time can answer more than a citywide ranking ever could.
A decision is ready when you can explain the property's advantages, its tradeoffs and the unresolved items in ordinary language. You do not need to prove that every home in one city is preferable to every home in another. You need a documented reason that this particular home meets your requirements at a cost and level of uncertainty you can accept.
How Can Nevada Real Estate Group Help You Decide?
Daniel's last line in the video is that this is the exact conversation our team has with clients every week, and it is. Nevada Real Estate Group is the number one real estate team in Nevada, with 150+ agents who live in both cities and closed 789 transactions in 2025. Ray raised his family in Henderson; other agents on our team raised theirs in Summerlin, Skye Canyon, and Green Valley, and each of them will argue for their side. That is the point. You get the Henderson case and the Las Vegas case from people who chose each one, then the MLS data to check both.
If you are weighing the two cities, start with the Henderson and Las Vegas guides on this site, use the home value estimator if you have a house to sell first, and read our moving to Las Vegas guide for the relocation logistics. Then call (702) 637-1759 and we will model your budget against the specific neighborhoods on both sides of the line, with the current closed-sale numbers rather than the ones in a video that will age.
Frequently Asked Questions
Is Henderson cheaper than Las Vegas?
Not in our 90-day MLS sample ending September 5, 2026: medians were $488,875 for Henderson and $435,469 for the Las Vegas city field. That sample includes different property mixes and some unincorporated addresses under Las Vegas. It does not establish the cost difference for equivalent homes. Compare current purchase terms, condition, taxes, insurance and association costs for the actual properties.
Is Henderson really safer than Las Vegas?
This guide does not substantiate a blanket safety ranking. Compare official records using the same period, offense definitions and appropriate geography. LVMPD's service area is not simply the incorporated City of Las Vegas. Review the relevant agency information for each location and visit the property yourself; neither a city label nor a gated entrance guarantees a safety outcome.
Does ZIP 89052 guarantee Coronado High School?
No. Verify the exact address and school year through CCSD. A ZIP is not a school attendance boundary. CCSD also has an Open Enrollment process, subject to its application rules, capacity and approval; the episode's suggestion that it ended should not be relied on. Confirm an essential assignment or program directly before using it as a home-selection requirement.
How far is Henderson from the Las Vegas Strip?
There is no single travel time for Henderson. Your starting address, resort entrance, departure time, traffic and parking determine the trip. Test the actual route from each home at the time you expect to travel. Record whether the result is a navigation estimate or a driven trip, and include the return journey when comparing daily practicality.
Which Las Vegas areas should I compare with Henderson?
Select areas that contain homes matching your budget and property requirements. Summerlin, Providence, Skye Canyon, Lone Mountain, Rhodes Ranch and the Southwest are possible search areas, with different inventory and features. Compare specific available homes against Henderson alternatives using consistent criteria. An area's name does not establish school assignment, association costs, travel time or suitability for an individual buyer.
Where do you get the most house for the money?
Define what “more house” means before ranking addresses. Interior area, usable lot, condition, layout and immediate repair costs can lead to different answers. The dated community medians in this guide help frame a search but do not measure identical properties. Use current closed comparables, the full monthly budget and a repair allowance to judge the homes you could actually buy.
Do both cities have the same tax advantages?
Nevada does not impose a personal state income tax, regardless of which of these cities you choose. Property taxes depend on the parcel's taxable value, district and applicable abatement rather than purchase price alone. Federal taxes and any obligations connected with another state still need separate consideration. Obtain the actual property bill and advice appropriate to your circumstances.
Which Sources Inform This Las Vegas vs Henderson Guide?
Market figures are from our analysis of Las Vegas REALTORS MLS data via Repliers for the 90 days ending September 5, 2026, covering all residential property types and using the MLS city field, which places unincorporated Clark County addresses under Las Vegas. The October 16 review replaces unsupported citywide safety and school conclusions with address-specific checks. The original video remains a record of the speakers' conversation, including opinions and the enrollment claim corrected above. School, tax and transportation checks use the primary sources below. The opinions are Ray's, Daniel's, and mine, and Ray's Henderson bias is declared in the video.
- Las Vegas REALTORS (LVR/GLVAR), market statistics
- FBI Crime Data Explorer, agency-level violent and property crime
- Henderson Police Department
- Las Vegas Metropolitan Police Department
- Nevada Department of Education, Nevada School Rating report card
- Clark County School District, zoning and enrollment
- U.S. Census Bureau, Las Vegas city QuickFacts and Henderson city QuickFacts
- U.S. Census Bureau, American Community Survey
- Nevada Department of Taxation, property tax rates by district
- Nevada Revised Statutes Chapter 361, property tax
- Nevada Department of Transportation, current projects
- Regional Transportation Commission of Southern Nevada
- City of Henderson, parks and recreation
- Coronado High School, Bishop Gorman High School, Nevada State University, and UNLV
This guide reflects market data current as of September 5, 2026 and is for informational purposes only. Pricing, crime statistics, school zoning, HOA fees, and builder incentives change; verify details for a specific address before making a decision. Nevada Real Estate Group · Chris Nevada · License S.181401 · (702) 637-1759 · 8945 W Russell Rd, Suite 170, Las Vegas, NV 89148.



