Branded Henderson housing market cover over an aerial view of hillside homes and a golf course with desert mountains behind
Henderson's single-family median closed at $533,375 in August 2026. This guide shows the 12 months behind that number, by closing date. Image: Nevada Real Estate Group editorial.
Market Update

Henderson NV Housing Market: Prices, Trends & Forecast 2026

Chris Nevada — Nevada Real Estate Group
By Chris NevadaLicense S.181401
· Updated · 15 min read

Henderson's median closed price was $533,375 in August 2026, from 382 single-family closings counted by closing date. Here is the 12-month table, ZIP-by-ZIP prices, supply, payments at 7.24% and what the numbers mean for buyers and sellers.

By Chris Nevada · MLS figures counted by closing date, with the newest settled month shown first

Henderson's median closed price was $533,375 in August 2026, from 382 single-family closings in Las Vegas REALTORS MLS data, counted by closing date. Over the 10 months through July, the median slipped 0.9% from a year earlier while closings rose 2.1%. With 1,839 active single-family listings on October 31, supply sits near 4.9 months, and 62% of the past year's closings landed below list price.

  • Henderson's August 2026 median closed price was $533,375 on 382 single-family closings, counted by closing date.
  • Over 12 months the median was $529,985, almost unchanged from $530,000 the year before.
  • ZIP medians ran from $435,000 in 89015 to $679,500 in 89052, so choose the ZIP first.
  • At 7.24%, a $533,375 home with 20% down costs about $3,213 monthly before HOA dues.
  • About 62% of closings landed below list, so price against recent sales, not older asks.

Corrected October 31, 2026. Earlier versions of this guide reported a $540,000 median, a 5.4% annual gain, 2.3 months of supply, community medians and a monthly closings table. Closing-date MLS records do not support those figures, so I replaced them with the counted data below and removed the community medians I could not trace.

Curious what's for sale right now? Henderson homes for sale has every live MLS listing with prices and instant filters.

What Should Henderson Buyers and Sellers Know First?

The table below uses the same labels every month: single-family homes in the MLS city of Henderson, grouped by the date each sale closed. August 2026 is the newest settled month. Days to contract is the MLS days-on-market field, which stops at the contract date on this board, so it does not include escrow.

Henderson single-family closings by closing month, September 2025 to August 2026 (our analysis of Las Vegas REALTORS MLS data, pulled October 31, 2026)
Closing monthMedian closed priceClosingsMedian days to contractMedian sale-to-list
September 2025$529,1403753398.3%
October 2025$520,0003383398.7%
November 2025$540,0002953498.7%
December 2025$510,0003693698.6%
January 2026$535,0002833998.5%
February 2026$525,0003183898.4%
March 2026$525,4954702798.7%
April 2026$522,5004182599.0%
May 2026$525,0003902899.1%
June 2026$554,0004612298.7%
July 2026$525,0003872598.9%
August 2026$533,37538236.598.9%

Three notes on reading it. June's $554,000 looks like a one-month mix effect, because July fell straight back to $525,000. Earlier pulls of this feed under-reported closings from late August to late September 2025. Weekly counts look normal in this pull, but I still use no year-over-year comparison that depends on August or September 2025: the 0.9% decline in the Direct Answer compares October through July, a median of $529,980 on 3,729 closings against $535,000 on 3,653 a year earlier.

September 2026 is not settled until about November 2. So far it reads $539,000 on 383 closings, so that figure can still move.

Why this differs from other numbers you may see: our Henderson market report page groups sales by contract date, the date in the MLS soldDate field, so its August reading is a different set of homes. Board-wide, FOX5 reported on October 6, 2026 that Las Vegas REALTORS put the Southern Nevada single-family median at $470,000 for September, flat from a year earlier, with about five months of supply. For the valley-wide picture, see our Las Vegas housing market guide.

How Is Each Henderson Community Performing in 2026?

Henderson is several markets at once. I report ZIP codes here rather than community names because the MLS neighborhood field is recorded at the subdivision level, which makes master-plan medians unreliable. The window is the last 12 settled months, and each median sits beside its sample size.

Henderson single-family closings by ZIP code, September 2025 to August 2026, by closing date (our analysis of Las Vegas REALTORS MLS data)
ZIPClosingsMedian closed pricePrice per sq ftBusiest MLS subdivision names
89052788$679,500$306Sun City Anthem, Seven Hills
89012489$590,000$300Del Webb Communities, Sun City MacDonald Ranch
89044608$574,500$273Inspirada parcels, Sun City Anthem, Provence Country Club
89011939$520,000$259Cadence parcels, The Bluffs
89074470$500,000$262Ventana Canyon, Pebble Creek
89002412$496,250$253Highland Hills, Palm Canyon
89014255$480,000$258Whitney Ranch East, Green Valley
89015525$435,000$266Cadence Neighborhood 9, Henderson Townsite

The spread between 89015 and 89052 is $244,500, more than a third of the higher figure. Cadence sits across two of these ZIPs, and Green Valley across several, so check the ZIP of the actual address before you compare. Means can mislead here: 89012's average closed price was about $1.52 million against a $590,000 median, because a few very large sales pull it up.

Illustrative aerial view of a master-planned neighborhood with a park, a community pool and desert mountains behind it
Illustration of a master-planned neighborhood. It does not show a specific Henderson community.

What Is Driving Henderson's Premium Over the Valley Median?

Henderson's August median of $533,375 sits about $51,000, or 11%, above the $482,000 median in the MLS city of Las Vegas, and about $103,000 above North Las Vegas at $430,000. Over 12 months the gap to Las Vegas was narrower at about $46,000. The MLS city of Las Vegas includes most of Summerlin, so this is not a comparison with the older parts of the valley alone.

Two public figures line up with that premium. According to the Census Bureau's 2025 American Community Survey, Henderson's median household income was $98,700, against $82,187 for Clark County. The same survey put the median owner-reported home value at $518,300 in Henderson and $453,500 countywide.

Housing stock matters too. Over the past 12 months the median Henderson single-family closing had about 2,050 square feet and was built in 2003. New builds, meaning homes with a 2025 or later build year, made up 12.5% of closings, with a $534,750 median on 559 sales against $525,000 for everything else.

How Much Does California In-Migration Affect Henderson?

The honest answer is that no public source measures California arrivals into Henderson by month, so treat any city-level figure as an estimate. What is published is countywide. According to the Census Bureau's Vintage 2025 estimates, Clark County added 21,480 people in the year to July 2025: net domestic migration of 8,465, net international migration of 8,890 and natural change of 3,979. Our Nevada migration data guide covers the IRS flows by state of origin.

The tax math for a California mover is real but smaller than headlines suggest. Using the California Franchise Tax Board's 2025 schedule and the $5,706 standard deduction, a single filer owes about $5,200 on $100,000 of wages and about $9,900 on $150,000, before credits. Nevada has no individual income tax.

Illustrative aerial view of large hillside homes with pools and palm trees below a desert mountain range
Illustration of hillside homes. Henderson's closings at $1 million or more cluster in 89052 and 89012.

What Is Happening With Henderson Sales Volume?

Henderson recorded 4,486 single-family closings in the 12 months through August 2026, up 3.8% from 4,322 in the prior 12 months, though both windows touch the late-summer 2025 period noted above. On the cleaner October-through-July comparison, closings rose 2.1%. Monthly counts ran from 283 in January to 470 in March.

Henderson single-family closings by price band, September 2025 to August 2026, by closing date (our analysis of Las Vegas REALTORS MLS data)
Closed priceClosingsShareMedian days to contractMedian sale-to-list
Under $400,00056712.6%2599.0%
$400,000 to $499,9991,31929.4%2899.1%
$500,000 to $599,99996621.5%32.599.1%
$600,000 to $749,99974016.5%3298.6%
$750,000 to $999,9993988.9%3398.1%
$1,000,000 and up49611.1%3696.4%

The bands sum to the 4,486 total. The clear pattern is that discounts deepen with price: buyers at $1 million and up closed at a median 96.4% of the last list price, against about 99% under $600,000.

How Is Henderson Inventory Changing?

On October 31, 2026, the MLS showed 1,839 active single-family listings in Henderson, with no accepted offer, at a $599,999 median list price. Against an average of about 374 closings a month over the past year, that is about 4.9 months of supply. About 46% of those listings had already cut their price, and 242 carried a 2025 or later build year. Another 518 active listings were condos or townhomes.

Board-wide, the Las Vegas REALTORS September report as covered by FOX5 counted 7,995 single-family homes listed without offers, up 6.6% from a year earlier. Active listings skew pricier than what sells, which is why Henderson's $599,999 median list price sits so far above its closed median.

Illustrative aerial view of tile-roof homes beside a golf course and lakes with a mountain behind
Illustration of golf-course homes. Browse actual inventory on our Henderson listings page.

What Are Mortgage Rates Doing for Henderson Buyers?

According to Freddie Mac's Primary Mortgage Market Survey, the 30-year fixed rate averaged 7.24% on October 29, 2026, up from 6.17% a year earlier. On a $480,000 loan, each quarter-point change in the rate moves principal and interest by about $81 a month.

The FHFA's 2026 conforming loan limit for Clark County is $832,750, so a loan on a median Henderson home is well inside conforming territory. About one closing in nine in Henderson is above $1 million, where a jumbo loan or cash is the usual route.

How Is the Henderson Luxury Market Performing?

Henderson recorded 496 single-family closings at $1 million or more in the 12 months through August 2026, at a $1,545,000 median. That is 11.1% of the city's closings. ZIP 89052 had 182 of them and 89012 had 116. Those sales took a median 36 days to reach contract, against 30 for the city overall, and closed at a median 96.4% of list, so the top of the market is where negotiating room is widest.

For specific hillside and gated areas, compare MacDonald Highlands and Anthem Country Club with the valley's wider guard-gated communities and luxury communities. Community-level prices need a careful plat filter, so ask for the closed-sale list for the exact subdivision rather than relying on a headline median.

What Does the Henderson Median Actually Buy?

Taking closings between $480,000 and $590,000, roughly the middle of the market, here is what that budget bought over the past 12 months. Across 1,198 such sales, the median home had 2,056 square feet and was built in 2005, but the ZIP changes the trade-off.

What $480,000 to $590,000 bought in Henderson by ZIP, September 2025 to August 2026, single-family closings (our analysis of Las Vegas REALTORS MLS data)
ZIPClosingsMedian sq ftMedian year builtPrice per sq ft
890112962,1192025$244
890441752,0662011$258
890521501,9122001$281
890741442,0461994$264
890021332,1422001$247
890151182,1502013$239
890121041,8631999$285
89014782,0461989$250

The same money bought a 2025-built home of about 2,100 square feet in 89011, a 2001 home of about 1,900 square feet in 89052, or a 1989 home of about 2,050 square feet in 89014. Older homes can need kitchen, bath or HVAC work that a new build won't, so budget for that before you compare price per square foot. Compare current new-build options on our new construction homes across Las Vegas hub, read our Cadence build-out status guide, and see the Green Valley Ranch buyer's guide for neighborhood detail.

Illustrative aerial view of contemporary homes around a small lake and park with mountains in the distance
Illustration of a newer neighborhood. About one Henderson closing in eight over the past year had a 2025 or later build year.

What Does It Cost to Own a Median Henderson Home Each Month?

Here is the August median, $533,375, at the October 29 rate of 7.24%. Property tax uses Clark County's effective rate of 0.478%, from Census median taxes paid of $2,169 on a $453,500 median value. Insurance is the NAIC's 2023 Nevada HO-3 average of $1,108 a year for the $500,000 to $599,999 coverage band. Mortgage insurance uses 0.58% a year, the Enact rate for a 740 to 759 score at 96.5% loan-to-value in the Urban Institute's September 2026 chartbook, so a 10% down loan could cost less.

Monthly cost of a $533,375 Henderson home at 7.24%, 30-year fixed, before HOA dues
Line10% down20% down
Loan$480,038$426,700
Principal and interest$3,271$2,908
Property tax$212$212
Homeowners insurance$92$92
Mortgage insurance$232None
Total before HOA$3,808$3,213

Add HOA dues, which vary by community and sub-association, and get the actual figure from the resale package. Also ask about improvement districts. According to the Clark County Treasurer, special assessments are billed separately from property taxes. Assessment Management Group's district schedule lists City of Henderson LID T-18 for Inspirada through June 1, 2035. Cadence has no SID or LID, according to its FAQ.

Tax caps need care too. Under NRS 361.4722 and 361.4723, the 3% cap applies to a qualifying primary residence and a sale doesn't reset the base, but a new owner must claim it. Until then the general cap of up to 8% applies. Our Nevada property tax cap guide explains the steps.

How Much Income Do You Need to Buy a Median Henderson Home?

Using a 28% housing ratio on the totals above, the median home takes about $137,700 of household income with 20% down and about $163,200 with 10% down, before HOA dues. Each $100 of monthly dues adds about $4,300 to those figures at that ratio. Lenders don't apply a fixed 28% limit: Fannie Mae's guide looks at total debt-to-income, at 36% for manual underwriting, up to 45% with qualifying credit and reserves, and up to 50% through Desktop Underwriter. So a household with little other debt can qualify on less than these figures, but its budget will be tighter.

For context, Henderson's $98,700 median household income is below both figures. Our buyer resources and first-time buyer pages walk through the steps, and how much money you need to buy a house in Las Vegas covers cash to close.

What Should Henderson Sellers Do in This Market?

The numbers point to pricing discipline. Over the past 12 months, 61.6% of Henderson single-family closings landed below the final list price, 14.0% landed above it, and the median sale came in at 98.7% of list. About 43% of the homes that sold had cut their price from the original list before going under contract.

So price against the closed sales nearest your home, in your ZIP and size range, rather than against active asks. With a $599,999 median list price and a $533,375 median closed price, the active board is a poor guide to value. Our sellers resource covers preparation and pricing, and I would compare at least three closed sales from the past 90 days before settling on a number.

What Should Henderson Buyers Do in This Market?

You have more room than a low-supply market gives. At 4.9 months of supply and with 46% of active listings already reduced, ask for what you need, such as closing-cost help or repairs, and base your offer on closed sales. Your leverage is greatest in the upper bands, where sale-to-list drops to 98.1% at $750,000 to $999,999 and 96.4% at $1 million and up.

New construction works differently. New-build closings had a median sale-to-list of 100% and took a median 41.5 days to reach contract, which suggests incentives often show up as credits or rate help rather than a lower price. I can't give you a typical dollar figure because builders don't publish one, so get each offer in writing, with the rate, the credit and the expiry date. Our guide to builder closing cost credits explains how to compare them. If you are comparing Henderson with other areas, start with our new construction homes in Las Vegas page.

What Is the Henderson Condo and Townhome Market Doing?

Attached homes are the main route below $400,000. Over the 12 months through August 2026, Henderson townhomes closed at a $363,500 median on 755 sales, and condos at a $262,000 median on 339 sales. Both took a median of about 38 days to reach contract, slower than single-family homes at 30. Condos carried the biggest discounts, at a median 97.9% of list, with 69.9% selling below list.

According to the Cadence FAQ, Cadence's builders offer townhomes and duplexes alongside detached single-story and two-story homes, so eastern Henderson has new attached product as well as resale. Browse current Las Vegas condos for sale and townhomes for live inventory. Budget carefully for HOA dues, which often run higher on attached homes because they can cover exterior upkeep.

What Is the Henderson Rental Market Doing?

According to the Census Bureau's 2025 survey, Henderson's median gross rent, which includes utilities, was $1,873 across all units, $1,780 for a two-bedroom and $2,275 for a three-bedroom. That survey covers all renters, including those on older leases, so asking rents can differ. Our Las Vegas rent guide has the bedroom-by-bedroom detail and HUD's benchmarks.

Against that $2,275 figure, the $3,213 monthly cost in the 20% down example is about $940 higher, before dues and maintenance. For an investor, $2,275 a month on a $533,375 purchase is a gross yield of about 5.1% before vacancy, repairs, management, taxes and insurance, and that rent figure includes utilities, so the true number is lower.

When Is the Best Time of Year to Buy or Sell in Henderson?

One year of data shows a clear seasonal pattern in speed and small differences in price. Closings from November through January took a median 36 days to reach contract, and 64.6% landed below list. Closings in April and May took 26.5 days, and 57.4% landed below list. Median sale-to-list was 98.5% in the winter window and 99.0% in spring.

Remember that a closing reflects a contract written a month or more earlier. So winter closings reflect fall and early-winter negotiations, and spring closings reflect deals struck from about February on. Buyers with a flexible timeline tend to find less competition in the slower months, and sellers tend to see faster contracts in spring, but one year is a small sample and median prices barely moved between the two windows.

How Do You Track the Henderson Market Month to Month?

Use two sources and know what each counts. The Henderson market report page gives a monthly picture grouped by contract date, and our Las Vegas market data desk carries the wider valley view. This guide counts by closing date, so its months will not match those pages exactly. Neither is wrong; they answer different questions, since a contract date shows when buyers committed and a closing date shows when the sale finished.

Second, watch live inventory on Henderson homes for sale. A settled month is a look back, so the active count and the share of price cuts will often show a change before the closed data does. Newer months keep filling in as closings post, so compare a fresh month with its neighbors before reading much into it.

What Does the Data Say About Henderson for the Rest of 2026?

In July 2026 I published a year-end outlook for Henderson. It ran too high on prices and too low on rates and inventory, so I'm keeping it here as a record, not as a current forecast. I'm not making a new price call. The table shows each July line next to where the data stood on October 31.

Henderson's July 2026 outlook against the data as of October 31, 2026
ItemJuly 2026 outlookWhat the data shows now
PricesAppreciation of 4-6% annualized, median above $540,000$533,375 in August; October-through-July median down 0.9% from a year earlier
InventoryToward 3 months of supply by OctoberAbout 4.9 months of supply on October 31
Volume340-380 monthly closings382 closings in August; 374 a month on average over 12 months
RatesNear 6.6%, with a modest downward bias7.24% on October 29, 2026
Days on marketToward 38-42 days by fall36.5 days to contract in August

The jobs backdrop has held up. According to the Bureau of Labor Statistics, Las Vegas metro nonfarm payrolls were 1,190,500 in September 2026, not seasonally adjusted, up 20,200 from a year earlier. For more on hiring, see our Las Vegas job market guide.

Illustrative aerial view of tile-roof homes along a landscaped central park with a distant city skyline
Illustration of a planned neighborhood. Compare actual communities on our luxury and community pages.

How Does Henderson Compare to Summerlin and the Broader Valley?

Henderson and Summerlin are close substitutes for many buyers, but they price differently. The table uses the same 12 months, single-family homes only, and the same definitions.

Henderson, Summerlin-area ZIPs, Las Vegas and North Las Vegas compared, September 2025 to August 2026, by closing date (our analysis of Las Vegas REALTORS MLS data)
MeasureHendersonSummerlin-area ZIPsLas Vegas (MLS city)North Las Vegas
Closings4,4863,24413,8922,730
Median closed price$529,985$615,000$484,000$430,000
Price per sq ft$272$302$259$235
Median days to contract30302823
Median sale-to-list98.7%98.1%98.9%100.0%

The Summerlin column covers seven ZIPs, 89129, 89134, 89135, 89138, 89144, 89145 and 89149, and it is also part of the Las Vegas column. Those ZIPs contain homes outside the Summerlin master plan, so read it as an area figure. For more detail, see our Summerlin housing market breakdown and the North Las Vegas housing market guide.

How Should Henderson Buyers and Sellers Connect This to Real Transaction Data?

Every number in this guide comes from closed MLS records or a public source named beside it, so you can check it against the homes you are considering. Nevada Real Estate Group has closed 9,600+ residential transactions across 16+ operating years at $4.85B+ in cumulative volume, with the 2025 single year contributing 789 closings and approximately $361.5M in production.

The best time to use this data is early, before the offer is written, the listing is priced or the builder reservation is signed. Buyers cross-shopping the wider metro can also compare Henderson with the Las Vegas valley and Boulder City. Call Nevada Real Estate Group at (702) 637-1759 to run the closed sales for a specific address.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the median home price in Henderson?

Henderson's median closed price was $533,375 in August 2026, from 382 single-family closings in Las Vegas REALTORS MLS data, counted by closing date. Over the 12 months through August, the median was $529,985 on 4,486 closings. Townhomes closed at a $363,500 median and condos at $262,000 over the same 12 months.

How many months of housing inventory does Henderson have?

About 4.9 months for single-family homes. The MLS showed 1,839 active single-family listings on October 31, 2026, against an average of about 374 closings a month over the past year. The usual rule of thumb treats roughly four to six months as balanced, so this is close to a balanced market.

Which Henderson ZIP code is most affordable?

ZIP 89015 had the lowest single-family median, at $435,000 on 525 closings in the 12 months through August 2026, followed by 89014 at $480,000. ZIP 89052 was highest at $679,500. Attached homes are cheaper still: the city's townhome median was $363,500.

How long does it take to sell a house in Henderson?

The median Henderson single-family sale took 30 days to reach contract over the past 12 months, and 36.5 days in August 2026. Those counts stop at the contract date, so add escrow time. Sales at $1 million and up took a median 36 days.

What is the mortgage rate for Henderson buyers?

Freddie Mac's survey average was 7.24% for a 30-year fixed loan on October 29, 2026. At that rate, a $533,375 home with 20% down costs about $2,908 a month in principal and interest, or about $3,213 with property tax and insurance, before HOA dues. Your own quote will vary with credit, points and loan type.

Are Henderson home prices going up or down?

Roughly flat. The median over the 12 months through August 2026 was $529,985, against $530,000 the year before. Comparing October through July, which avoids the late-summer 2025 period with earlier feed problems, the median fell 0.9% and price per square foot fell from $277 to $273.

How often is this Henderson market guide updated?

When a refresh changes the figures, the updated date at the top of the page changes with it. For a monthly view between refreshes, use our Henderson market report page, which counts by contract date, and the live listings page.


Disclaimer: This article is for informational purposes only and does not constitute financial or investment advice. MLS figures are our own analysis of Las Vegas REALTORS MLS data pulled October 31, 2026, and newer months can change as closings post.

About the Author: Chris Nevada is the owner of Nevada Real Estate Group at LPT Realty, writing about the Las Vegas valley and Henderson housing markets.

Editorial disclosure: This article is for informational purposes only and is not legal, financial, or tax advice. Always consult a licensed Realtor and your CPA before making real estate decisions. Chris Nevada is a licensed Nevada Realtor (S.181401) with Nevada Real Estate Group.


Nevada Real Estate Group | LPT Realty Phone: (702) 637-1759 License: S.181401 8945 W Russell Rd #170, Las Vegas, NV 89148 nevadarealestategroup.com

Which Sources Inform This Henderson Housing Market Guide?

MLS figures are our own analysis of Las Vegas REALTORS MLS data via Repliers, pulled October 31, 2026. Closed sales are windowed by the MLS closing date and limited to the Single Family Residence style unless a row says otherwise. Active counts are listings with no accepted offer on that date. New builds are homes with a 2025 or later build year.

Board-wide figures come from Las Vegas REALTORS as reported by FOX5 on October 6, 2026. Rates come from the Freddie Mac Primary Mortgage Market Survey, and jobs from the Bureau of Labor Statistics.

Income, home value, rent and property-tax figures come from the Census Bureau's 2025 American Community Survey, and population change from its Vintage 2025 estimates. Payment inputs use the NAIC homeowners report, the Urban Institute chartbook, Fannie Mae's Selling Guide and the FHFA loan-limit release. Tax rules come from NRS Chapter 361, the Nevada Department of Taxation, the California Franchise Tax Board, the Clark County Treasurer and Assessment Management Group.

If you would like to walk through how any of this applies to your Henderson home, call (702) 637-1759 or read the team's about page. Final guidance on any buy or sell decision should come from a licensed Realtor working with a vetted lender.

Thinking of selling in Henderson? See how these numbers apply to your home

About This Article

  • Author: Chris Nevada, Nevada REALTOR · License S.181401 (verify at red.nv.gov)
  • Brokerage: Nevada Real Estate Group · 8945 W Russell Rd, Suite 170, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • Contact: (702) 637-1759 · info@nevadagroup.com
  • MLS: Member of GLVAR (Greater Las Vegas Association of REALTORS)
  • Region focus: Southern Nevada (Las Vegas, Henderson, North Las Vegas, Boulder City, Summerlin)
  • Compliance: Equal Housing Opportunity · Fair Housing Act · NRS 645
  • Last updated: October 31, 2026
  • Fact-checked: October 31, 2026

Talk to a Henderson real estate specialist

Confidential consultation. No spam. We respond within 1 business hour, 8a–8p PT.

Not ready to talk? Get new Henderson listings by email.

Want more Nevada real estate answers like this in your Google results?

Talk to a Local Vegas Area Specialist

Discuss your real estate plans.
Just answers from Nevada's #1 team.

Tell us about the home, area and timing you want to discuss.

or call (702) 637-1759

★★★★★ 9,097+ Reviews · #1 Team in Nevada · 9,600+ Homes Sold · No spam · Reply within an hour during business hours

⚖ Equal Housing Opportunity